Fiber Jumper: Simplex

$999.00

Wireless Supply is proud to offer over 200 Fiber Jumper configurations. Find the one you’re looking for in 4 clicks right here.

Clear
Categories: , , Part Number: FJS

Additional information

Fiber Type

Multi Mode, Single Mode

Fiber Interface 1

E2000/APC, LCP, SC/APC

Fiber Interface 2

E2000/APC, SC/APC

Length (in meters)

1M, 2M, 3M, 4M, 5M, 10M, 15M